DATE CITY LOCATION & EVENT OTHERS
 
   2017
25.08. Büchold (GER) Infernum meets Porkcore Fistival Infeced Authorthia, Malm, Hellbound, uvm.
20.05. Elfershausen (GER) Hurrlstock Festival coming soon
06.05. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof - Moshball Purify, Dying Lights, Oider
08.04. Mellrichstadt (GER) Mellerschder Bikeweekend Metlash, Haard Boiled, uvm.
07.04. Dettelbach (GER) Metal Frankonia Festival Ektomorf, Ensiferum, Legion of the Damned, Crematory, uvm. 
   2016
26.11. Uettingen (GER) Stattbahnhof (grosser Saal) Moshball Defy the laws of tradition, April in Flames, Forsaken Insanity
03.09. Kleinwenkheim (GER) Bonebreaker Festival Illdisposed, Dew Scented, Dust Bold, uvm.
22.04. Erfurt (GER) From Hell Eraser,  more
31.03. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof Dragonsfire, more
06.02. Gotha (GER) Manjas Birthday Bash (Privat!) Victim
   2015
03.10. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof (grosser Saal) Moshball Hatred, Beyond Orcus, Ashes of Sorrow, Dieversity
01.08. Obersfeld (GER) Hütte Ashes of Sorrow, My inner Kingdom
30.05. Obervolkach (GER) Privat Hatred, tba.
21.03. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - MFF Warmup Show Absent Minded, tba.
14.03. Ochsenfurt (GER) Postkeller - MFF Warmup Show Absent Minded, tba.
28.02. Würzburg (GER) B-Hof - MFF Warmup Show Absent Minded, tba.
21.02. Erlangen (GER) Omega - MFF Warmup Show Absent Minded, tba.
   2014
28.11. Ingolstadt (GER) Buddha Event Club Symbolic, Reverend Hound
15.11. Bad Neustadt (GER) JuZ Rock Check
08.11. Hammelburg (GER) Wasserhaus Heretoir + 4 more
27.09. Würzburg (GER) B-Hof Sasquatch, weitere
20.09. Wiesau (GER) Storm Crusher Festival Lay Down Rotten, Motorjesus, uvm.
21.06. Neumarkt (GER) Spofackl Festival Grave Digger, Knorkator, Hämatom uvm.
14.06. Würzburg (GER) Schenkenturm IZEGRIM, Trinitiy´s Blood
10.05. Leipzig (GER) Hellraiser IZEGRIM, Trinitiy´s Blood
09.05. Erlangen (GER) E-Werk soon
03.05. Oberthulba (GER) Birthdayparty soon
26.04. Schweinfurt (GER) Moshball "Exklusivshow 2014 in Schweinfurt" !!! Zodiac Ass, Soul Sacrifice (Türkei), IAMENEMY 
abgesagt! Frankfurt (GER) Batschkapp "Nachtleben" soon
22.03. Veilsdorf (GER) Excess Pressure, more
15.03. Nürnberg (GER) Hirsch - Metal Franconia Party soon
01.03. Bayreuth (GER) Das Zentrum - "Flames ´n´Blazes" Akrea, Hatred
08.02. St. Leon-Rot (GER) Blu - "Burn it Down" New Born Hate, weitere
   2013
07.12. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Moshball Without Words, Contaminant, Ashes of a Lifetime, April in Flames
09.11. Hünfeld (GER) Kornhaus Discreation, Kain
21.09. Würzburg (GER) Cafe Kairo - WÜ meets.. Starprimate
31.08. Kleinwenkheim (GER) Bonebreaker Festival Enforcer, Dr. Living Dead, Eisenherz, Hatred, Ranz Böllner, uvm.
30.08. Gemünden (GER) Biergarten Open Air Infos: Monis´ Eventbiergarten
10.08. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof - Metal Meeniac Hatred, Brain Damage, u.v.m.
25.07. Mittelsinn (GER) Eisenwahn Festival Iced Earth, Overkill, Annihilator, Tankard, Illdisposed, Ektomorf u.v.m.
06.07. Mittelsinn (GER) Eisenwahn Warmup Finale Nietnagel, Deaf Earplugs, Darkest Horizon
07.06. Mittelsinn (GER) Eisenwahn Warmup Nietnagel, African Corpse, Reflexor
18.05. Brand (Oberpfalz) (GER) RangerRock Festival Rompeprop, Gutalax, Fleshless,  u.v.m.
06.04. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Moshball Volksmetal, New Born Hate,  Dying Gorgeous Lies, April in Flames
16.03. Oerlenbach (GER) Heglerhalle F.U.C.K
22.02. Nürnberg (GER) Luise Cultfactory Defy the Laws of Traditon, No End in Sight
   2012
24.11.
Schweinfurt (GER)
Jugendhaus - Moshball Serpent Smile, Excess Pressure, Deathbutcher
09.11. Bamberg (GER) LiveClub Burning Creation (Amon Amarth Coverband), Broken Circle, Dying Source + Local Support/Opener
03.11. Waldsassen (GER) Blue Oyster Bar Vermin, Contaminant, Broken Circle, Absent Minded
31.10. Würzburg (GER) Tirili Hyrax, Nump
01.09. Büchold (GER) Hellraiser Open Air Infos hier
20.07. Steinbach/Langenbach (GER) Naturtheater - Queens of Metal PAIN, Exodus, Vader, J.B.O., The New Black, Dew Scented u.v.m.
14.07. Fürth (GER) Krach Open Air ...
23.06. Würzburg (GER) Umsonst & Draussen Infos www.umsonst-und-draussen.de
22.06. Bamberg (GER) LiveClub La Confianza, Human Suffering, Infected Authoritah
12.05 Neckarsulm (GER) Kreatief Battue, The Outside, + 2 local Supports
14.04. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Moshball Silent Overdrive, Defy the Laws of Tradition, Enema of Death, Broken Circle
30.03. METALONLY.de  (GER) Live Interview beim einzig wahren Metalradio im Netz !!!
10.03. Kempten (GER) Big Box Support STAHLZEIT
09.03. Heilbronn (GER) Harmonie Support STAHLZEIT
07.01. Hirschaid (GER) Jahnhalle - Winterbreath Festival NEAERA, Tankard, Accuser, Justice, Hatred, Legio Mortis  u.v.m.
   2011
10.12. Geiselwind  (GER) Christmas Metal Festival Blind Guardian, Kataklysm, Caliban, Arch Enemy, Iced Earth, Grave Digger u.v.m.
19.11. Neckarbischofsheim  (GER) Stadthalle The Prophecy²³, Silent Overdrive, uvm.
12.11. Passau (GER) Tabakfabrik Contradiction, Zodiac Ass
22.10. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - CD Release am Moshball of Hate Hatred, New Born Hate, Hate may return, All we hate
15.10. Michelau/LIF (GER) Angerturnhalle - Oktober Rock Festival Hämatom, Petty Tyrant, Bourbon Lancy u.a.
07.10. Lichtenfels (GER) Stadthalle - Way of Darkness Sodom, Morgoth, Entombed, Legion of the Damned, Benediction, Destruction, uvm. 
27.08. Haard (GER) Haard Open Air HOA Haard Boiled, Path of Devastation, Captain Duff, u.v.m.
13.08. Schonungen (GER) Rock im Alban Park Hatred, Path of Devastation, u.v.m.
24.06. Mieswarz (GER) M:O:A Festival KOMA, Motörious, u.v.m.
07.05. Schweinfurt  (GER) Jugendhaus - Moshball Part 6 Legio Mortis, The Prophecy23, Fight ones Corner
08.04. Hofheim (GER) Outer Limits Heavy Night Tankard, Hatred, Ebola
02.04. Dettelbach (GER) Metal Franconia Napalm Death, Rage, Deadlock, Alestorm, Inhume, u.v.m.
19.03. Bergisch Gladbach  (GER) War is calling Festival im UFO All we hate
   2010
27.11. Ebelsbach (GER) Rockcheck Progressorium, Starprimate, Black Petty
22.10. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof - Moshall 5 Trinity´s Blood, New Born Hate, Goregonzola, Skincrack (LUX)
16.10. München (GER) Backstage Club - Isar Mosh 2 Dawnfades, u.v.m.
04.09. Oberwerrn (GER) Septemberfest Support J.B.O
10.07. Meckesheim (GER) Horns up Festival Death before Dishonor, Torture Squad, Undertow, New Born Hate uvm.
03.07. Kleinwenkheim (GER) Comedy meets Metal Crematory, Cripper, Hatred, u.a. + 4 Comedians von  "Nightwash"
25.06. Bad Kissingen (GER) Umsonst & Draussen Path of Devastation, u.a.
18.06. Mieswarz (GER) M:O:A Festival Infos & Bands
05.06. Coburg (GER) Irish Pub TYP1, Burnout Syndrom, tba
15.05. Würzburg (GER) B-Hof "Kick out the Band" Wettbewerb !!!
08.05. Stangenroth (GER) Rhönfesthalle AM/FM
17.04. Traustadt (GER) Feldscheune - Kettersäch ChapterII  Crematory, Kissin´Dynamite, Schistosoma, Hatred, Captain Duff
16.04. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof - Moshball Krwth, Zodiac Ass, Absent/Minded, Dying Source
03.04. Traun (AT) Spinnerei Grantig, In Slumber (AT), Watch me Bleed
20.03. Hammelburg (GER) Wasserhaus - A Sign of Metal  Path of Devastation, Broken Circle, Inwastement
26.02. Gerolzhofen (GER) Geodrom - SchwerMetal Festival  Sodom, Hatred, Agathodaimon, Delirium
30.01. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Remember Dimebag  Abandoned, Hatred, Cripper, Milking the Goatmachine
   2009
05.12. Bad Salzungen (GER) KW70 - Hard as Iron Festival Gernotshagen, Medusas Child, Obscurity, Arven
21.11. Passau (GER) Tabakfabrik Diabolos Dust, tba
07.11. Bad Kissingen (GER) JuZ  Path of Devastation, tba
10.10. Bad Neustadt (GER) JuZe - Moshball Rising Sunset, Praena, Path of Devastation
12.09. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof Moshball  Part2 Diabolos Dust, Verge, Burnout Syndrom
08.08. Schonungen (GER) Rock im Alban Park alle Infos hier
04.07. Schweinfurt (GER) Honkey Tonk im Theorema Becoming Atropos, Mindless, Hansolospacecowboys, Torpedo Schönefeld, On your Marx
27.06. Rappershausen (GER) Ignore Festival alle  Infos hier
31.05. Regensburg (GER) Alte Mälzerei Deathbutcher
30.05. Schweinfurt (GER) Stattbahnhof - Burnout Festival Disbelief, Parsifall, Common Grave, Nump, Malm, Captain Duff, Burnout Syndrom u.v.m.
16.05. Bad Neustad (GER) JuZe  Rising Sunset, Path of Devastation, Deathtrap, My Passion Dying
09.05. Stangenroth (GER) Rhönfesthalle  AM/FM
17.04.

Schweinfurt (GER)

CD Release Party

Stattbahnhof - Moshball

Ebola,  Dawnfades, Deathbutcher, Sorrow Remains
21.03. Bad Neustadt (GER) JuZe  Eldowraith
   2008
22.11. Hassfurt (GER) im "Dragon" Attic Sounds
08.11. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus  Jacked off Shorts & Loaded Heads
04.10. Landshut (GER) JuZ  Phil & the GoGo Girls from Hell
31.05. Schwanfeld(GER) Burnout Open Air Burnout Festival
24.05. Bad Königshofen (GER) Rock aus Kön
05.04. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Rocknacht Path of Devastation, Elensis, Nothing to say
   2007
17.08. Hofheim (GER) Outer Limits J.B.O., F.U.C.K, Rock Tigers, Cornamusa, Sorrogate, Jacked off Shorts & Loaded Heads, Endless Tragedy u.v.m.
11.08. Schonungen (GER) Alban Park Open Air Hatred, Krwth, Endless Tragedy, Earzquake, Dawn of Perception, Path of Devastation, Crises u.v.m.
05.05. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus - Rocknacht  Hatred, Endless Tragedy, Maeror
   2006
07.10. Schweinfurt (GER) Jugendhaus  Snug, Nump, Black Petty
16.06. Kleinwenkheim (GER) Queens of Metal Open Air  Unleashed, Dew Scented, Morgana Lefay, Communic, Hatred...
10.06. Hammelburg (GER) Wasserhaus  Lizards, Black Petty,  Crash Kidz